0
0
0

How it works


Follow these Simple Steps to Learn Skills and Win exciting rewards.

Come... Lets Begin!


Courses Things you can do 292257+
Quizes Solved
17378+
Practicals Solved
Schools 1083+
Schools
Tech Savvy Schools 128+
Cities
Student Students Whizzing ahead 188435+
Expert
1346+
Certified

WhizActivities Co-Powered By


Whiz Toppers


Student

Teacher

Schools

Student

Schools

Student

Teacher

Schools

Courses Offered


WhizJuniors offers multiple Courses that one can choose and learn from.
Courses that not just enhances your Productive, Creative and Programming Skills but also helps you ace the Game.

What You Can Create

Practicals in form of video instructions by following which you can create awesome things


Google Calendar

Google Forms

Ms Word

Ms PowerPoint

Ms PowerPoint

Wordpress

Ms Word

Google Search

Certification

The courses and skills one learn can help them attain valued Certification for the same.
Certificates that one get are accredited by International Accreditation Organization (IAO), Houston, United States.

Showcase of Projects submissions for Certification

Whiz

Whiz

Agastya

KAHAN

Ishaan

puneeth

Ishaan

puneeth

Events

Students Weekly Competition

Students Monthly Competition

Monthly Topper wins Parrot Drone

Schools Weekly Competition

Schools Monthly Competition

Top Teachers

Meet the Top Tech Savvy CITIES

50117 Students

156 Schools

15840410

MUMBAI

33817 Students

67 Schools

263030

Delhi

31844 Students

139 Schools

7637280

Kanpur

27835 Students

63 Schools

28313880

Bangalore

13889 Students

42 Schools

219200

Ahmedabad

5522 Students

17 Schools

2825340

Thane

Competition Overview

Listen from competition winners

Winner Announce by
Mrs. Amruta Fadnavis
Aahaan Phadnis
Jeevan Shiksha Rishikul, Mumbai
Jeet Dey
Euro School, Airoli
Master Mohammed Saifi
Hasanat High School, Mumbai
Namya Joshi
Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Jyoti K
Gems International School, Gurgaon
Monica Joshi
Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Soniya Babu
Presidency School NLO, Bangalore
Tamil Selvi Ilangovan
Presidency School, Bangalore
Devendra Singh Bagga
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Unnao
Soham Pednekar
Pawar Public School, Bhandup
Om Hemdev
American School of Bombay, Mumbai
Shresht Prasad
Euro School, Mumbai
Aahaan Phadnis
Jeevan Shiksha Rishikul, Mumbai
Ajay Rawat
Ryan International ICSE, Bangalore
Awards show
 
Guest
Dr. Jawahar Surisetti
Speaker
Padma Shri Mrs. Gowri Ishwaran
Principals
Mrs. Asha Narayanan
Winner Announce by
Mrs. Amruta Fadnavis
Aanya Punatar
Euro school, Navi Mumbai
Aahaan Phadnis
Jeevan Shiksha Rishikul School, Mumbai
Aditya Anil
Campion school, Mumbai
Vanshika Barlota
Sri Vani international School, Bangalore
Awards show
 
Speakers
 
Principals
 
Parents
 
0
0
0
0